The Alcazaba Fortress, Almería

Properties for sale in Almeria - 612 results

Search
Show Filter
Order by:
Apartment in Mojácar, Almería
ME 3206

Apartment in Mojácar, Almería

179,000€
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom
  • Pool
Lovely Sunny Apartment for Sale in Moro Manco, Marina de la Torre Golf, Mojácar, Almeria This well-maintained bright first floor apartment in the Moro Manco complex offers generous outdoor space and a convenient setting close to both the ...
Save View
Cortijo in La Hoya (Cantoria), Almería
CAN4C04

Cortijo in La Hoya (Cantoria), Almería

320,000€
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • Private Pool
  • Video Tour
Set within the peaceful countryside near Cantoria, this fantastic exceptional detached 4 bedroom cortijo has been completely renovated to combine traditional character with modern comfort. Positioned in a picturesque setting, the property e...
Save View
Villa in Sierra Cabrera, Almería
DV1596

Villa in Sierra Cabrera, Almería

899,950€
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • Pool
A true House of Distinction located in the stunningly beautiful village of Cabrera, in an elevated position over-looking the village, the surrounding mountains and with a distant sea view. Casa del Mar was built about 15 years ago and has ...
Save View
Leaderboard
Country house in Bedar, Almería
OLV2168

Country house in Bedar, Almería

199,950€
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
A scenic country road leads from Bedar to this splendid property located in the quaint hamlet of Los Pinos. The house is located very close to an area of outstanding natural beauty where you will discover some superb walks with beautiful s...
Save View
Land in Los Gallardos, Almería
VHLA 2651

Land in Los Gallardos, Almería

110,000€
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
Urban plot with 223 mts2 in the heart of Los Gallardos on a paved street with all services at street level. An excellent opportunity for those who want to have the opportunity to live in the centre of town and build their own home. For mor...
Save View
Land in Las Cunas, Almería
VHLA 2315

Land in Las Cunas, Almería

115,000€
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
Urban plot with planning permission and a project to build 16 2-bed apartments (8 on the ground floor with private garden and 8 on the 1st floor with private roof terrace. All properties come with a private lock up garage on the basement. T...
Save View
Leaderboard
Land in Mojácar Playa, Almeria
VHLA 2612

Land in Mojácar Playa, Almeria

195,000€
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
Urban plot in the heart of Macenas, Mojácar Playa with magnificent sea and mountain views and with excellent access. The freehold plot has an area of 1.001,80 mts2 and a building ratio of 30% on the ground level plus 75% of the built area ...
Save View
Land in Los Gallardos, Almería
VHLA 2264

Land in Los Gallardos, Almería

50,000€
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
Building Plots R-12 in Huerta Nueva, Los Gallardos with a building ratio 0.45 / mts2. Currently the plots available vary from 508.93 mts2 to 844.47 mts2. Minimum plot size currently available: 508.93 mts2 with a building ratio in two leve...
Save View
Land in Los Gallardos, Almería
VHLA 2263

Land in Los Gallardos, Almería

65,902€
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
Last available building Plot on Sectors R2-A3 in Huerta Nueva, Los Gallardos. Urban Plot: 130€ per square meter Plot 1 size 506.94 Mts2 = 65.902,20 € Building ratio 0.45 i.e. 228.12 Mts2 build on 2 levels with the basement apart. ...
Save View
Leaderboard
Land in Mojácar, Almería
VHLA 1738

Land in Mojácar, Almería

35,500€
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
Urban plot in the heart of Mojácar Pueblo set on an elevated position. The plot has an area of 125 mts2 and a building ratio of 100% per level with a maximum of 2 levels and therefore a possibility to build a substantial property with a to...
Save View
 
Searching Please Wait...
^